Graham Hopwood

view larger image

Name

Graham Hopwood

Other names

HOPWOOD, J. Graham

Culture

Australian

Gender

Male

Birth date

active by by 1933

Occupations

Art teacher | Printmaker | Teacher

Summary

Worked: Australia (VIC).

Context

Australia