Lucinda Elliot

view larger image

Name

Lucinda Elliot

Other names

ELLIOTT, Lucinda

Culture

Australian | English

Gender

Female

Birth date

1965

Birth place

Brighton, England View on map Close map

Finding location.

Loading map tiles.

Unfortunately the location could not be loaded.

Movements

Australia from 1983

Occupations

Artist (painter) | Painter | Printmaker

Summary

Worked: Australia (QLD).

Context

Australia