Deborah Perrow

Name

Deborah Perrow

Other names

PERROW, Deborah Jean

Culture

Australian

Gender

Female

Birth date

28 May 1958

Birth place

Sydney, New South Wales, Australia View on map Close map

Finding location.

Loading map tiles.

Unfortunately the location could not be loaded.

Movements

England 1984-87

Occupations

Printer | Printmaker | Teacher

Summary

Worked: England, Australia (ACT). Etchings

NGA IRN

14262

Context

Australia