Jule Einhorn

view larger image

Name

Jule Einhorn

Other names

EINHORN, Julie

Culture

Aotearoa New Zealander

Gender

Female

Birth date

1945

Birth place

Wellington, Aotearoa New Zealand View on map Close map

Finding location.

Loading map tiles.

Unfortunately the location could not be loaded.

Movements

United States 1966-67

Occupations

Gallery director | Photographer | Printer | Printmaker

Summary

Worked: Aotearoa New Zealand. Lithographs

Context

Aotearoa New Zealand

See also

GINGKO