Reg W. Coulter

view larger image

Name

Reg W. Coulter

Other names

COULTER, R.W.

Culture

Australian

Gender

Male

Birth date

c.1904

Occupations

Cartoonist | Illustrator | Printmaker | Writer

Summary

Worked: Australia (VIC, NSW). Etchings

Context

Australia

Last Updated

06 Mar 2021