Emma Eburne

view larger image

Name

Emma Eburne

Other names

OLIVER, Mrs William

SEDGEWICK-OLIVER, Emma

Gender

Female

Birth date

1819

Death date

1885

Occupations

Artist (painter) | Lithographer | Painter

Summary

Worked: England

Context

Australia