John C. Walsh

view larger image

Name

John C. Walsh

Other names

WALSH, John Charles

Culture

Australian

Gender

Male

Birth date

16 January 1943

Birth place

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia View on map Close map

Finding location.

Loading map tiles.

Unfortunately the location could not be loaded.

Occupations

Photographer

Summary

Worked: Australia (NSW); England

NGA IRN

18217

Context

Australia