Lee Fergusson

view larger image

Name

Lee Fergusson

Other names

FERGUSSON, Lee C.

Culture

Australian

Gender

Male

Birth date

1954

Birth place

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia View on map Close map

Finding location.

Loading map tiles.

Unfortunately the location could not be loaded.

Occupations

Artist (painter) | Printmaker

Summary

Worked: Australia (VIC). Relief prints, Screenprints, Mixed print media

Context

Australia