Denise Ferris

view larger image

Name

Denise Ferris

Other names

FERRIS, Denise M.

Culture

Australian

Gender

Female

Birth date

1953

Birth place

Brisbane, Queensland, Australia View on map Close map

Finding location.

Loading map tiles.

Unfortunately the location could not be loaded.

Occupations

Art administrator | Photographer

Summary

Worked: Australia (ACT).

NGA IRN

14303

Context

Australia