David Geoffrey Voigt

view larger image

Name

David Geoffrey Voigt

Other names

VOIGT, David

Culture

Australian

Gender

Male

Birth date

10 January 1943

Birth place

New Norfolk, Tasmania, Australia View on map Close map

Finding location.

Loading map tiles.

Unfortunately the location could not be loaded.

Occupations

Art teacher | Artist (painter)

Summary

Worked: Australia (TAS, VIC)

NGA IRN

14209

Context

Australia

Biography